Universities students have gone to

Sorry, no results were found matching your criteria.

Students
Abbie
Modern Languages
Abigail
Bioengineering (with placement year)
Adam
Chemical Engineering (wth placement)
Aeryn
Psychology
Aimee
Law with Criminology
Al Amin
International Business
Alfred
Business Finance
Alice
Psychology with Clinical Psychology
Amber
English Literature
Amelia
Zoology
Amy
Psychology with Criminology
Anna
Speech and Language Therapy
Anna
Fashion
Anna
Interdisciplinary Science with Foundation Year
Anneke
Philosophy, Psychology and Scientific Thought
Annelise
Law with Business
Aoife
Mathematics (4 years)
Aritra
Engineering with Foundation Year
Arthur
Agriculture (with Placement)
Arundhati
Mathematics (4 years)
Ayla
Law
Ben
Computer Science with Year in Industry
Benjamin
History
Bethany
Psychology with Criminology
Bonnie
Physical Geography
Caitlin
Biology
Cameron
Computer Science (Software Engineering) with a Year-in-Industry
Catherine
Politics and International Relations
Charlotte
Biochemistry with Industrial/Professional Experience (4 years)
Charlotte
Wildlife, Ecology and Conservation Science
Charlotte
Crime and Investigative Studies
Charlotte
English with Creative Writing (with placement year)
Chloe
Physiotherapy
Chloe
International Development with a Language
Connie
Physiotherapy
Daisy
Philosophy
Daisy
History
Daniel
Occupational Therapy
Daniel
Economics and Sociology
Daniel
Ancient History
Daniel
Business and Human Resource Management with a Year in Industry
Dara
Biochemistry (with placement )
Eleanor
Economics
Eleanor
Cultural and Media Studies
Ella
English
Ellie
Early Childhood Studies
Emily
Diagnostic Radiography
Emily
Psychology
Emma
Criminology and Forensic Science
Ethan
Politics and International Relations
Eva
Physical Education, Sport and Health
Frances
English and History
Freya
Law
George
Management with Marketing (with professional placement)
George
Business and Management
Georgia
English
Grace
English Literature
Haadi
Economics
Hannah
Medicine (Phase One)
Hannah
Equine Health and Nutrition
Hannah
Occupational Therapy
Harriet
Childhood & Youth and Early Childhood
Harry
International Relations and Military History
Harry
Computer Science
Harvey
Chemistry, Biological and Medicinal Chemistry with a year in industry
Holly
Physical Geography (with integrated year studying abroad)
Imogen
Music
Isabel
Marine Vertebrate Zoology (with Placement)
Isobel
Psychology
Jasmine
Psychology with Counselling
Jaya
Tourism and Hospitality Management
Joseph
Physics
Joseph
Politics and International Relations
Josh
Journalism
Joshua
Sport and Exercise Science (with placement year)
Joshua
Primary Education Studies (Accelerated)
Jullian
Mathematics (4 years)
Kai
Computer Science with Artificial Intelligence.
Kate
Applied Social Science
Katherine
History
Katie
Associate Ambulance Practice
Katie
Biology
Kimaya
Digital Film Production
Kimberly
Artificial Intelligence and Robotics (with integrated year in industry)
Lauren
Primary Education Studies
Lauren
Psychology and Criminology
Lauren
Musical Theatre
Leah
Law
Leanne
Psychology/Sociology (SocSci)
Liam
Psychology
Lillian
Mathematics
Lily
Biomedical Science
Lily Grace
Medical Engineering
Lois
Politics
Louise
Digital Marketing
Maddison
Psychology
Maisie
Multimedia Sports Journalism
Marshall
Physics and Astrophysics
Matthew
Film Production
Matthias
Genetics
Max
Games Design
Meaghan
Criminology with Psychology
Megan
Criminology
Megan
Education Studies and Mathematics
Megan
History of Art
Millie
Psychology
Molly
Geography
Natasha
Geography and Planning
Nathan
Music Technology
Olivia
Fine Art
Oliwia
Law
Oscar
International Relations
Patrycja
Graphic Design (with placement year)
Patryk
Sociology and Criminology
Portia
English Language and Linguistics
Reem
Pharmacology and Drug Discovery with Foundation Year
Reuben
Business and Finance
Riley
Video Games Design
Robin
Physics
Ronnie
Social Work
Rory
Business Analytics (with placement year)
Rosemary
Geography with a Year in Industry
Rosie
Classical Archaeology and Ancient History
Ruben
Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Samuel
Chemical Engineering
Samuel
Data Science and Analytics
Sophia
History
Sophie
Mathematics
Sophie
Psychology and Cognitive Neuroscience
Sophie
Biochemistry
Tim
Economics and Finance
Trinity
Crime and Investigative Studies
Tyler
Economics
William
Mathematics
William
English and History
Zak
Journalism